ลีก

BelarusBelarus - First Division
18:00
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
? - ?
Ynergetyk-BDU
Ynergetyk-BDU
Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 2. Liga FNL
15:15
Pardubice
Pardubice
? - ?
Vítkovice
Vítkovice
22:00
Prostějov
Prostějov
? - ?
Vlašim
Vlašim
DenmarkDenmark - Superliga
21:00
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
? - ?
Vendsyssel
Vendsyssel
EstoniaEstonia - Meistriliiga
20:00
Tallinna Kalev
Tallinna Kalev
? - ?
Kuressaare
Kuressaare
FinlandFinland - Veikkausliiga
21:00
RoPS
RoPS
? - ?
SJK
SJK
21:00
Honka
Honka
? - ?
TPS
TPS
FinlandFinland - Ykkonen
21:00
HIFK
HIFK
? - ?
EIF
EIF
21:00
KPV
KPV
? - ?
Haka
Haka
21:00
KTP
KTP
? - ?
JJK
JJK
IcelandIceland - Inkasso-Deildin
23:00
Magni
Magni
? - ?
HK
HK
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland - First Division
01:30
Longford Town
Longford Town
? - ?
Wexford Youths
Wexford Youths
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Premier League
19:00
Zhetysu
Zhetysu
? - ?
Aktobe
Aktobe
20:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Kaisar
Kaisar
21:30
Atyrau
Atyrau
? - ?
Akzhayik
Akzhayik
NorwayNorway - Obos-Ligaen
23:00
Kongsvinger
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Florø
Florø
RomaniaRomania - Liga 1
22:00
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
? - ?
Sepsi
Sepsi
01:00
Astra
Astra
? - ?
FCSB
FCSB
SloveniaSlovenia - 1. SNL
23:00
Mura
Mura
? - ?
Triglav
Triglav
01:15
Gorica
Gorica
? - ?
Olimpija
Olimpija
SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Super League
00:00
Basel
Basel
? - ?
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
00:00
Luzern
Luzern
? - ?
Neuchâtel Xamax
Neuchâtel Xamax
UkraineUkraine - Second League: Group A
22:00
Myr
Myr
? - ?
Nikopol
Nikopol
BrazilBrazil - Serie A
05:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
? - ?
Botafogo
Botafogo
ColombiaColombia - Primera B
02:30
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
? - ?
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Pereira
EcuadorEcuador - Primera A: Clausura
03:30
Delfin
Delfin
? - ?
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
06:00
Emelec
Emelec
? - ?
Técnico Universitario
Técnico Universitario
MexicoMexico - Liga MX
05:00
Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul
? - ?
Puebla
Puebla
ParaguayParaguay - Division 1: Clausura
02:30
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Santaní
? - ?
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
04:45
General Díaz
General Díaz
? - ?
Olimpia
Olimpia
PeruPeru - Segunda Division
01:00
Deportivo Coopsol
Deportivo Coopsol
? - ?
César Vallejo
César Vallejo
UruguayUruguay - Primera Division: Apertura
01:00
Boston River
Boston River
? - ?
River Plate
River Plate
01:00
Liverpool
Liverpool
? - ?
Cerro
Cerro
04:00
Peñarol
Peñarol
? - ?
Racing
Racing
VenezuelaVenezuela - Primera Division
02:30
Estudiantes Caracas
Estudiantes Caracas
? - ?
Monagas
Monagas
02:30
Aragua
Aragua
? - ?
Portuguesa
Portuguesa
BeninBenin - Championnat National
14:00
Stallion
Stallion
? - ?
Kaya
Kaya
18:30
Ceres Philippines
Ceres Philippines
? - ?
Global
Global
CanadaCanada - Canadian Soccer League
01:00
Ukraine United
Ukraine United
? - ?
Waterloo
Waterloo
IndonesiaIndonesia - Liga 2
19:00
PSS Sleman
PSS Sleman
? - ?
Blitar United
Blitar United
Korea RepublicKorea Republic - K3 League Advanced
16:00
Suwon
Suwon
? - ?
Asan Mugunghwa
Asan Mugunghwa
17:00
Anyang
Anyang
? - ?
Seoul E.
Seoul E.
17:00
Bucheon 1995
Bucheon 1995
? - ?
Gwangju
Gwangju
MalaysiaMalaysia - Super League
20:00
Pahang
Pahang
? - ?
PKNS
PKNS
20:00
Melaka United
Melaka United
? - ?
Selangor
Selangor
InternationalInternational - Friendly International
15:00
Latvia U18
Latvia U18
? - ?
Iceland U18
Iceland U18
BoliviaBolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof
04:15
Royal Pari
Royal Pari
? - ?
Bolívar
Bolívar
InternationalInternational - Club Friendlies
15:00
Sesvete
Sesvete
? - ?
Lučko
Lučko
15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
? - ?
Kustošija
Kustošija
15:00
Roskilde
Roskilde
? - ?
B 93
B 93
15:30
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo La Coruña
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruña II
Deportivo La Coruña II
15:30
Ebro
Ebro
? - ?
Teruel
Teruel
16:00
Balmazújváros Sport
Balmazújváros Sport
? - ?
Cigánd SE
Cigánd SE
16:00
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
? - ?
St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
16:00
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
? - ?
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
16:30
Chaves
Chaves
? - ?
Feirense
Feirense
16:30
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
? - ?
Academico Viseu
Academico Viseu
16:30
Vizela
Vizela
? - ?
Sporting Braga II
Sporting Braga II
16:30
Feirense
Feirense
? - ?
Chaves
Chaves
17:00
Louletano
Louletano
? - ?
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
17:00
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
? - ?
Pontevedra
Pontevedra
17:00
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion
17:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
? - ?
Yenisey
Yenisey
17:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
18:00
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Blackpool
Blackpool
18:00
Degerfors
Degerfors
? - ?
Norrby
Norrby
18:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
? - ?
SV Steinbach
SV Steinbach
18:00
Värnamo
Värnamo
? - ?
Falkenberg
Falkenberg
18:30
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Carl Zeiss Jena II
? - ?
Auerbach
Auerbach
19:00
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
? - ?
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
19:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
Borussia M'gladbach II
? - ?
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
19:00
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
19:00
Heracles
Heracles
? - ?
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
19:00
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
? - ?
Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid 09
19:00
Gütersloh
Gütersloh
? - ?
Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbrück
19:00
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
19:00
Kaiserslautern II
Kaiserslautern II
? - ?
Morlautern
Morlautern
19:00
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
19:00
Halmstad
Halmstad
? - ?
Varberg
Varberg
19:00
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
? - ?
Ringkøbing
Ringkøbing
19:00
Frej
Frej
? - ?
Taby
Taby
19:00
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
? - ?
Stoke City
Stoke City
19:00
Westfalia Rhynern
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
Kaan-Marienborn
Kaan-Marienborn
19:00
Genoa
Genoa
? - ?
Swansea City
Swansea City
19:30
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
? - ?
FC Oss
FC Oss
19:30
Gemert
Gemert
? - ?
Helmond Sport
Helmond Sport
20:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena
20:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Sonnenhof Großaspach
? - ?
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
20:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
20:00
Stevenage
Stevenage
? - ?
Coventry City
Coventry City
20:00
SV Roeselare
SV Roeselare
? - ?
Knokke
Knokke
20:00
Genk
Genk
? - ?
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
20:00
Limavady United
Limavady United
? - ?
Coleraine
Coleraine
20:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
20:00
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
? - ?
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
20:00
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
20:00
Meppen
Meppen
? - ?
Stoke City
Stoke City
20:00
Nuneaton Town
Nuneaton Town
? - ?
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
20:30
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
? - ?
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
20:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
? - ?
Watford
Watford
21:00
Glentoran
Glentoran
? - ?
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
21:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
? - ?
Akhisar Belediyespor
Akhisar Belediyespor
21:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
? - ?
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
21:00
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Potters Bar
Potters Bar
21:00
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
? - ?
Bradford City
Bradford City
21:00
SPAL
SPAL
? - ?
Campodarsego
Campodarsego
21:00
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
? - ?
Millwall
Millwall
21:00
Oxford United
Oxford United
? - ?
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
21:00
Hendon
Hendon
? - ?
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
21:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
? - ?
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
21:00
Notts County
Notts County
? - ?
Leicester City
Leicester City
21:00
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
21:00
Paderborn
Paderborn
? - ?
Monaco
Monaco
21:00
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Brentford
Brentford
21:00
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
? - ?
Genoa
Genoa
21:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
21:00
Carrick Rangers
Carrick Rangers
? - ?
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
21:00
Barnet
Barnet
? - ?
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
21:00
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Sheffield United
Sheffield United
21:00
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
21:00
Preston North End
Preston North End
? - ?
West Ham United
West Ham United
21:00
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
21:00
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
? - ?
Sunderland
Sunderland
21:00
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
21:00
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
21:00
Derby County
Derby County
? - ?
Southampton
Southampton
21:00
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
? - ?
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
21:00
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
21:00
Woking
Woking
? - ?
Salford City
Salford City
21:00
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
Reims
Reims
21:00
Southport
Southport
? - ?
Barrow
Barrow
21:00
Loughgall
Loughgall
? - ?
Dungannon Swifts
Dungannon Swifts
21:00
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
? - ?
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
21:00
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
21:00
Jeddeloh
Jeddeloh
? - ?
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
21:00
Fylde
Fylde
? - ?
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
21:00
De Treffers
De Treffers
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
VVV-Venlo
21:00
AFC Telford United
AFC Telford United
? - ?
Wrexham
Wrexham
21:00
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
21:00
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
21:00
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
? - ?
Gillingham
Gillingham
21:00
Chester
Chester
? - ?
Bury
Bury
21:00
Dartford
Dartford
? - ?
Colchester United
Colchester United
21:00
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
? - ?
OFI
OFI
21:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
? - ?
Landskrona
Landskrona
21:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Ballyclare Comrades
? - ?
Glentoran
Glentoran
21:00
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
? - ?
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
21:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
21:00
Dundela
Dundela
? - ?
Warrenpoint Town
Warrenpoint Town
21:00
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
? - ?
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
21:00
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
21:00
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Mechelen
Mechelen
21:00
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
? - ?
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
21:00
Port Vale
Port Vale
? - ?
Blackpool
Blackpool
21:00
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Gillingham
Gillingham
21:00
Newry City
Newry City
? - ?
Ballinamallard United
Ballinamallard United
21:00
Rochdale
Rochdale
? - ?
Hull City
Hull City
21:00
Bromley
Bromley
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Girona
Girona
21:00
St Albans City
St Albans City
? - ?
Luton Town
Luton Town
21:30
FC Dordrecht
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
NEC
NEC
22:00
Parma
Parma
? - ?
Foggia
Foggia
22:00
Garching
Garching
? - ?
1860 München
1860 München
22:00
Pro Patria
Pro Patria
? - ?
Torino
Torino
22:00
Panionios
Panionios
? - ?
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
22:00
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
Queens Park Rangers
22:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
22:00
Amora
Amora
? - ?
Nacional
Nacional
22:00
Empoli
Empoli
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli
22:00
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
? - ?
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
22:00
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
? - ?
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
22:00
Nitra
Nitra
? - ?
Dorogi
Dorogi
22:00
Bologna
Bologna
? - ?
Comano Terme Fiavé
Comano Terme Fiavé
22:00
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
? - ?
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
22:30
Istra 1961
Istra 1961
? - ?
Rizespor
Rizespor
22:30
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
? - ?
Valencia
Valencia
22:30
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
? - ?
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
22:30
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
? - ?
Venezia
Venezia
22:30
OFI
OFI
? - ?
Apollon Smirnis
Apollon Smirnis
23:00
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
? - ?
Ashdod
Ashdod
23:00
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
? - ?
Rennes
Rennes
23:00
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Nice
Nice
23:00
Al Ain
Al Ain
? - ?
Inter Zaprešić
Inter Zaprešić
23:00
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
? - ?
Gent
Gent
23:00
Pirmasens
Pirmasens
? - ?
Wormatia Worms
Wormatia Worms
23:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
? - ?
Benfica
Benfica
23:00
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
? - ?
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
23:00
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
? - ?
Metz
Metz
23:30
Gorica
Gorica
? - ?
Umm Salal
Umm Salal
23:30
Sochaux
Sochaux
? - ?
Dijon
Dijon
23:30
Cholet
Cholet
? - ?
Cabinteely
Cabinteely
23:30
Brest
Brest
? - ?
Guingamp
Guingamp
23:30
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
? - ?
Lorient
Lorient
23:30
Merstham
Merstham
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
23:30
Tours
Tours
? - ?
Créteil
Créteil
00:00
Lens
Lens
? - ?
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
00:00
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
? - ?
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
00:00
Lommel United
Lommel United
? - ?
Patro Eisden
Patro Eisden
00:00
Ontinyent
Ontinyent
? - ?
Porto II
Porto II
00:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Gimnàstic Tarragona
? - ?
Peralada
Peralada
00:00
Nantes
Nantes
? - ?
Avranches
Avranches
00:00
Águilas CF
Águilas CF
? - ?
Almería
Almería
00:00
Atromitos
Atromitos
? - ?
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
00:00
Oosterwijk
Oosterwijk
? - ?
Westerlo
Westerlo
00:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Zalaegerszegi TE
? - ?
Al Arabi
Al Arabi
00:00
MC El Eulma
MC El Eulma
? - ?
ES Sétif
ES Sétif
00:00
Moreirense
Moreirense
? - ?
Boavista
Boavista
00:00
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
? - ?
Villarreal
Villarreal
00:00
Leganés
Leganés
? - ?
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
00:00
Hércules
Hércules
? - ?
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Ibense
00:00
Águeda
Águeda
? - ?
Tondela
Tondela
00:00
UNFP
UNFP
? - ?
Toulouse
Toulouse
00:00
Tudelano
Tudelano
? - ?
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
00:30
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
? - ?
Tubize
Tubize
00:30
SS Reyes
SS Reyes
? - ?
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
00:30
Málaga
Málaga
? - ?
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
00:30
Viveiro
Viveiro
? - ?
Lugo
Lugo
00:30
Alicante
Alicante
? - ?
Elche
Elche
00:30
Arenas de Getxo
Arenas de Getxo
? - ?
Osasuna
Osasuna
01:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
? - ?
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
01:00
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
? - ?
Córdoba
Córdoba
01:00
Albacete
Albacete
? - ?
Valencia II
Valencia II
01:00
Toralense
Toralense
? - ?
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
01:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Bristol City
Bristol City
01:00
Lleida Esportiu
Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
Huesca
Huesca
01:15
Internazionale
Internazionale
? - ?
Zenit
Zenit
01:15
Espanyol II
Espanyol II
? - ?
Reus Deportiu
Reus Deportiu
01:30
Atalanta
Atalanta
? - ?
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
01:30
Chiclana
Chiclana
? - ?
Cádiz
Cádiz
02:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Lyonnais
? - ?
Fulham
Fulham
02:00
Everton
Everton
? - ?
Lille
Lille
02:00
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
? - ?
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
02:30
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
? - ?
Tenerife
Tenerife
InternationalInternational - International Champions Cup
21:00
Bayern München
Bayern München
? - ?
PSG
PSG
FinlandFinland - Kakkonen-LohkoA
21:00
Viikingit
Viikingit
? - ?
Vaajakoski
Vaajakoski
21:00
LPS
LPS
? - ?
MiPK
MiPK
21:00
MYPA
MYPA
? - ?
PEPO
PEPO
21:00
NJS
NJS
? - ?
JäPS
JäPS
21:00
Gnistan
Gnistan
? - ?
PKKU
PKKU
FinlandFinland - Kakkonen-LohkoB
21:00
HJS Akatemia
HJS Akatemia
? - ?
Honka Akatemia
Honka Akatemia
21:00
KaaPo
KaaPo
? - ?
Espoo
Espoo
FinlandFinland - Kakkonen-LohkoC
21:00
JBK
JBK
? - ?
TP-47
TP-47
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic - Liga Mayor
03:00
Don Bosco Jarabacoa
Don Bosco Jarabacoa
? - ?
Moca
Moca
AustraliaAustralia - Northern Nsw
79'
Newcastle Jets U21
Newcastle Jets U21
2 - 3
Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie